Saturday, September 29, 2012

My First Entry (in here any way) Yaaay!!!!

So, after a lot of months of not blogging I am now back! Only in a different environment(just a new blog and username actually...). Since my first blog was an epic fail, my second blog is practically for school uses only and I've quit that school a long time ago. Last January actually.

Soo... yeah, it's been around eight months since my last blog... And DAMN! how I freaki'n miss blogging! I miss the way blogging clears my mind.

So here is my rant for today, since my vocabulary has improved over a century ago(^_^), I expected that I won't be dumbfounded every time a see a peculiar word. And since I matured a little over my long vacation, I think I won't be too affected by assholes who constantly say bad things on things they do not understand.

And since this blog is not about school work or some other crap like that I can say what ever in hell I fucking want (Oh The HAPPINESS!!!) and like damn, if someone even read this stuff.  And for those who WILL read this piece of crap that I sprout from my mind, I warn you to use rubbing alcohol on your eyes after this activity... that might lessen the filth you might feel for reading this cuss-filled reading material.

Anywho... I've been busy in doing things right now, like studying in a different school, studying a different course, doing fanfictions, watching youtube vids, writing my own fucking stories, drawing, reading, singing, and keeping myself alive. For short I am having a fresh start. Hence a new blog.

Sooo..... you might have read my old blog entries from my old addresses, maybe not since they were not even popular. But this thing here is new. And everything I will put here will be as fresh as a new cup of coffee for breakfast. Some of you readers might already know me personally or from my old blog, soo it's up to you if you still wanna read this.

And actually now I'm lost in my ranting and I have no idea where am I going from here, but hey! See that title above... if came here voluntarily, then you already know what to expect.

Sooo... I'm signing off!!! see ya again next time....

and for more info's if you wanna know me. Here are some addresses:

But I doubt you'll be getting anything from my Youtube address.-_-

Soo bubye for now... ^_~

No comments:

Post a Comment